RG6 F Type Connector Coax Compression Fitting Coaxial Straight Antenna Cable Adapter,Pack of 10Pcs
10PCS F type series adapter straight connector RG6 coax adapter. Great for installing a satellite TV dish, move cable TV and cable modem, or wire up the cables for your new house. Manufactured from high quality copper, cadmium plated with...
KSh450.00
LC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC Optical Fiber Coupler LC UPC Optical Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connecting components,fiber optic communication equipment, instruments and so on, the performance is stable and reliable. The optical fiber is connected by an adapter through an internal aperture sleeve. We provide all kinds...
KSh200.00
10pcs FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optical SC Fast Connector
Product Features1 Alignment in the inner bore of the ceramic ferrule - high precision alignment2.C-shaped groove takes the palce of V-shaped groove.3.Ceramic has low thermal coefficient of expansion - working temperature is ranging from -40 ℃ to +85 ℃4.Ceramic has...
KSh1,200.00 KSh1,100.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top