Visual Fault Locator Fiber Adapter, Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode 9/125um FC Male to LC Female Hybrid Optical Fiber Convertor Adapter Compatible with Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator
Low Loss: The FC to LC Adapter has a sleeve with Zirconia ceramics, provides high dimensional accuracy, reduces insertion loss, and prevents ESD damage Burning. Durable Adapter: This fiber optic adaptor can be reused, high precision and good compatibility. Compact...
KSh850.00
AUA optical power meter FC conversion head fc conversion adapter optical power adapter optical power meter accessories
  Product specifications:Optical power meter Light source FC conversion head, inner diameter 16 mm, outer diameter 18 mm, thread is M16, suitable for optical power meter probe is large type, pay attention to your instrument when shooting.
from KSh700.00
LC/UPC Female to FC/UPC Male LC-FC SM 9/125 Hybrid Adapter Optical connector FC-LC Fiber optic converter
LC/UPC Female to FC/UPC Male LC-FC SM Optical Adaptor Feature: Reusable up to 1000 time High precision and good compatiblit High reliability and stabilit Specification: 1. Hybrid adapter type: LC(Female) to FC(Male) 2. Fiber tyle: SM 9/125 Fiber. 3. Insertion...
KSh900.00
RG6 F Type Connector Coax Compression Fitting Coaxial Straight Antenna Cable Adapter,Pack of 10Pcs
10PCS F type series adapter straight connector RG6 coax adapter. Great for installing a satellite TV dish, move cable TV and cable modem, or wire up the cables for your new house. Manufactured from high quality copper, cadmium plated with...
KSh450.00
10pcs FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Quick Connector SC UPC Single Mode Fiber Optical SC Fast Connector
Product Features1 Alignment in the inner bore of the ceramic ferrule - high precision alignment2.C-shaped groove takes the palce of V-shaped groove.3.Ceramic has low thermal coefficient of expansion - working temperature is ranging from -40 ℃ to +85 ℃4.Ceramic has...
KSh1,200.00 KSh1,100.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top