AUA optical power meter FC conversion head fc conversion adapter optical power adapter optical power meter accessories
  Product specifications:Optical power meter Light source FC conversion head, inner diameter 16 mm, outer diameter 18 mm, thread is M16, suitable for optical power meter probe is large type, pay attention to your instrument when shooting.
from KSh700.00
LC/UPC Female to FC/UPC Male LC-FC SM 9/125 Hybrid Adapter Optical connector FC-LC Fiber optic converter
LC/UPC Female to FC/UPC Male LC-FC SM Optical Adaptor Feature: Reusable up to 1000 time High precision and good compatiblit High reliability and stabilit Specification: 1. Hybrid adapter type: LC(Female) to FC(Male) 2. Fiber tyle: SM 9/125 Fiber. 3. Insertion...
KSh900.00
Fiber Splitter- Optic Splitter Micro Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 0.9SM SM SC/PLC Type Optical Splitter 1260-1650nm
Fiber Splitter is a mini type 1x16 fiber optic splitter. The interface type of the splitter is SC. Good environmental stability from its all fiber structure. Suitable for home wiring,engineering project,company and fiber LAN. PLC Splitter has low insertion loss,high...
KSh1,200.00
F-Connector Tool,Knoweasy RG59 RG6 RG11 Coaxial Tool Adjustable Compression Tool,Cable Connector Tool
The Crimping Tool is made of high hardness and precision materials.Adjustable screw head design, can suppress 75-5-7 all kinds of length male and famale connectors. The compression tool can crimps RG59, RG6, RG7 and RG11 compression connectors and compresses F...
KSh2,350.00
Coaxial Compression Tool Coaxial Cable Crimper Kit Adjustable rg6 rg59 rg11 75-5 75-7 Coaxial Cable Stripper
Strong and durable crimping tool that can adjust F screw head and compress F connectors: It can crimp RG6, RG59, RG11 and compress 75-5-7 kinds of metric and imperial connectors. Non-slip handle, softer and more comfortable. Very easy to operate and...
KSh4,000.00 KSh2,980.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top