5PCS 900M soldering iron tip
This is 5 pcs pack tips that can replace weller ST tips,not OEM but of high quality.Compatible with 900M series soldering iron.Consist of a special sharp conical tip, size 0.2mm.Knife tip size 4mm.bevel tip size 2.4mm.chisel tip size 2.4mm .ST7...
KSh850.00 KSh800.00
25mm Wood Drill Bit Wood Hole Saw Self Cantering Hole Saw Cutter Hole opener Woodworking Tools Drill Bits Core drill bit
【High Quality】Forstner Drill Bit is made from High Speed Steel and being hot-treated, make blade more sharp, high accuracy and durable , smooth cutting operation, good resistance to shock and good toughness. 【Perfect Design】Small incision resistance, improve the opening speed,...
KSh350.00 KSh300.00
Stainless Steel Black Curved Straight Eyebrow Tweezers Anti Acid Nipper Rhinestone Picking Tool False Eyelash Nail Art Tool
Material: Stainless Steel Length: 120mm/4.72" (Approx.) Perfect for both professional use or home use. One with curved design, easy to take rhinestones. Suitable for picking, decoration clipping or nail art rhinestones.   Specifications:Type: TweezersUsage: Nail ArtMain Color: BlackMaterial: Stainless SteelLength:...
KSh240.00 KSh120.00
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic, a pair of 10/100 RJ45 to 1000M Bi-Directional Single-Mode
100M media converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic converter   Description: The Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters with external power supply are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/Mbps data over optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to...
KSh3,650.00 KSh3,400.00
Digital Multimeter UT15B Pro Data Hold Diode Test Induction Backlight Intelligent VFC 600V Battery Powered True Rms Auto Range Electrician
Features:is a high-reliability true RMS digital multimeter. The product has a built-in VFC anti-jamming start mode,which can filter out the carrier frequency interference or distortion voltage signal superimposed by the sine wave, and stably measure the output voltage of the...
KSh10,000.00 KSh8,500.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top