High Precision Fiber cleaver AUA-61S Cable Cutting Knife FTTT Fiber Optic Knife Tools cutter Cleavers 16 surface blade
Model: FC-6S.Applicable fibers: single mode or multimode.Fiber Diameter: 4.921 in.Cutting angle: 0.5 degree.Jacket OD: 0.25 and 0.035 in.Provides approximately 36,000 sheets of250 um Coated or 900 um Fiber Buffer.Limit length:10mm - 0.630mm (Single Fiber, 0.010in Sheath).9mm - 6mm (Single Grain,...
KSh2,800.00
Visual Fault Locator Fiber Adapter, Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode 9/125um FC Male to LC Female Hybrid Optical Fiber Convertor Adapter Compatible with Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator
Low Loss: The FC to LC Adapter has a sleeve with Zirconia ceramics, provides high dimensional accuracy, reduces insertion loss, and prevents ESD damage Burning. Durable Adapter: This fiber optic adaptor can be reused, high precision and good compatibility. Compact...
KSh850.00
Coax Coaxial BNC Connector Crimp Crimping Tool - RG59 Siamese Cables for CCTV Security Cameras. BNC Connectors Crimper
Coax Coaxial BNC Connector Crimp Crimping Tool - RG59 Siamese Cables for CCTV Security Cameras. BNC Connectors Crimper for RG55,RG58,RG59,RG62,5,6, 21, 140, 141, 142 Crimp Tool RF Crimping Tool   This is crimping tool is for coaxial cable RG89/89/62/6, use...
KSh1,900.00
FTTH special tool kit Fiber optic tool empty package hardware / network tools empty bag
Made of durable and functional non-woven fabric Securely holds small tools or accessories such as pliers, screwdriver, mini flashlights, etc. Two strap closure that holds your bag when not in use Unfolded Dimensions: 8.1 x 4.1 x 5.3 in Comfortable...
KSh755.00
Fiber Stripping tool 5G communication Cable Wire Stripper 2.1*1.6mm Fiber Drop Cable Stripping Pliers
Product descriptionDescription:1. Made of zinc alloy steel with PVC anti-slip handle.2. To strip the 250 micron buffer coating to expose 125 micron coated fiber.3. Preset at the factory, no adjustment required.4. All peel surfaces are manufactured to precise tolerances.5. Ensure...
KSh1,900.00
Comptyco AUA-70A optical power meter fiber tester light decay loss test send FC / SC adapter gray / orange - (Color: Gray)
AUA-70A Optical Power Meter:model: AUA-70A   Calibration Wavelength (nm): 800 ~ 1700  Detector type: InGaAs  Measurement Range (dBm): -70, + 10  Wave ID nm: 850/980/1300/1310/1490 / 1550/1625  Connector: FC / SC / ST Interchangeable  Alkaline battery: 2 x AA Alkaline Battery ...
KSh2,900.00
FID Optic Fiber Identifier Live Fiber Optical Identifier 800nm-1700nm SM and MM fiber cable AUA-40
Optical Fiber Identifier is an important tool for optical fiber network maintenance, which is used for nondestructive fiber identification work, can be detect in any location of both SM and MM fiber. Function: *Direction indication of optical signal, for single...
KSh18,400.00 KSh16,820.00
JCD908S 80W LCD Display electric soldering iron 110V/220V Adjustable temperature soldering irons
JCD908S 80W LCD Display electric soldering iron 110V/220V Adjustable temperature soldering irons ✔ Heat up Quickly and Heat Dissipation Efficiency - Better heat dissipation efficiency with our upgrade steel-pipe design, the new soldering iron is more efficient in a better...
KSh2,980.00
10pcs Ftth Embedded Tele Grade Quick Assembly Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Fiber Optic Connector,APC
Product description The Optical Field Assembly Connectors Precision metallic V-Groove components with co-axial self centering, excellent and durable fixing property. The structure base on unique box-building crimping technology. Preseting the Bending fiber prevent the cable from draging. Integrated protection of...
KSh1,300.00
Fiber Optic Kevlar Scissors Cutter
Product details Product Name Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter Color Orange Weight 2.8 oz (79 g) Size 5.5 (140 mm) Material High-Carbon Molybdenum & Vanadium Steel HANDLES Ergonomic CUT LENGTH 0.95 (24.13 mm) Original of Place Made in the USA Warranty...
KSh890.00
FTTH Tools CFS-3 Three-port Miller Fiber Optic Stripper/ Pliers/ Wire strippers
3 Holes Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-3Presentation:The CFS-3 fiber stripper adopts a 3-hole design, which is suitable for stripping 125μm-3mm loose tube, bare fiber and sheathed cable. The jaws are treated with slow-moving wire and high-temperature quenching, which will not damage...
KSh1,095.00 KSh1,000.00
Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC SC/UPC-SC/APC-SM Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Patch Cord 3M
Feature:1. SC/UPC-SC/APC-SM Singlemode fiber patch cable is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel,perfect for the demands of Fiber Professionals2. The fiber optic jumper is made of environmental friendly PVC material, soft body but wearable.not fade, not broken and not...
KSh950.00 KSh800.00
YAOGONG 850+ Hot Air Soldering Station SMD Rework Station Lead Free With Heat Gun free shipping
-Accurate digital display and temperature control. -Yaogong 850+ -rated voltage 220V 50/60HZ -Power 600W -Air Pump Power 45W -Wind power 150cm/min -Temperature  150c - 450c -Noise zie 45dB  
KSh13,000.00
Fiber Optical Cutter Cleaver Blade Cut Cutting 12 Points for FC-6S AUA-60S SKL-60S SKL-S1 AUA-S1 Fiber Cleaver 12 Face Blade
Blade universal fiber cutter type: FS-6C, AUA-60S, AUA-S1, SKL-60S, SKL-S1, etc. Product parameters: 1, high quality tungsten steel material. 2. 12 rotating knives. 3, product size: inner diameter 4MM, outer diameter 20MM. 5, the service life: about 36,000 cores.
KSh1,100.00
Optical Power Meter Accessory Light Source Adapter Conversion SC Screw-on Adapter Fiber Optic Interface Connector
adapter conversion head swap head SC is set for Optical Power Meter 1 x SC connector gender:Female application:fiber optic interface optical power meter Optical power meter accessory/replacement SC adapter
KSh900.00
AUA optical power meter FC conversion head fc conversion adapter optical power adapter optical power meter accessories
  Product specifications:Optical power meter Light source FC conversion head, inner diameter 16 mm, outer diameter 18 mm, thread is M16, suitable for optical power meter probe is large type, pay attention to your instrument when shooting.
from KSh700.00
AUA-09 black optical fiber loose tube cable sheath splitter longitudinal stripper cable bundle tube stripper range1.5-11MM
Product Description Features:The blade adopts a special super alloy, sharp knife-edge. Stripping tube diameter is 1.5~1.9/2.0~2.4/2.5~2.9/3.0~3.3/4.5/ 6 /7 /8 /11mm, the size of the diameter of wire stripping above it can be used.Uses the open style structure, with five different...
KSh2,700.00
Fiber Cleaner Box - FTTH Fiber Optic Cleaning Box for FC & SC & LC End Faces & Optical Connectors -Over 500 Times Anti Static Clean Swab, Blue
Antistatic Properties - It can effectively avoid re-adhesion of dust after the fiber is cleaned. Good cleaning Performance - It can easily remove dust, oil and other debris from the ferrule to provides high-quality end face and connector finishes without...
KSh1,600.00
GOOT Solder Wicks No-Clean Solder Braided Wicks Desoldering Wicks With RMA Flux,59'Length x 0.08"Width
Brand History -- Founding in 1965, GOOT had captured a 60 per cent share of Japan’s domestic market for soldering products and for almost 50 years has been providing customers with a wide range of high quality and easy-to-use soldering...
KSh200.00
FTTH Outdoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable,G657A1,1 Core Single Mode,LSZH Black Jacket,1 Steel Wire+2 FRP Strength Member,500 Meters/Roll
Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property. Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber. Simple structure, light weight and high practicability. Novel flute design, easily strip and splice,...
KSh10,800.00
LAN Network Cable Tester/Continuity Tester for RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Data Cable Twisted Pair Connections, CAT5/CAT6/CAT7 UTP LAN Wire Test Tool
Cable tester automatically tests the continuity, open, shorted of twisted pair data wiring (RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 ) connections; Visible LED status display.(DC9V battery/charger not included) The LED lights will flash in rotation if all the wires are properly connected, otherwise the corresponding...
KSh800.00
Fiber optic tool empty package FTTH special tool kit fiber / hardware / network tools empty bag
Product DescriptionHigh quality fiber specials FTTH FTTH toolbox cold special kit set hot-melt tools empty package 1pcsReminder: This package does not contain any graphing tools, it is an air bag price.
KSh400.00

Showing 1 - 24 of 40 total

[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top