Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode Dual SC Fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, up to 25km, Pack of 2
10/100/1000M SM 20KM fiber optic switch hub Single mode dual fiber media converter Product Description Gigabit Fiber Media Converter with 10/100/1000M single mode dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and...
KSh3,900.00
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic, a pair of 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Bi-Directional Single-Mode
100M media converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic converter   Description: The Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters with external power supply are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/1000Mbps data over optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to...
KSh3,800.00 KSh3,500.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top