Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode Dual SC Fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, up to 25km, Pack of 2
10/100/1000M SM 20KM fiber optic switch hub Single mode dual fiber media converter Product Description Gigabit Fiber Media Converter with 10/100/1000M single mode dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and...
KSh3,900.00
UNI-T UT692D Optical Power Meter Measurement Range -70 to 10dBm 800-1700nm InGaAs Backlight Tool IP65 Professional Tester
Power measurement range (dBm):-70~+10 Wavelength range (nm):800-1700 Connector:Universal connector FC/SC/ST (host connector standard FC, optional SC, ST adapter) Connector type:InGaAs uncertainty:±5% Standard wavelength (nm):850, 980, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625, 1650 Linear display: 0.1% logarithmic display: 0.01dBm Working temperature (°C):0°C~40°C...
KSh5,200.00 KSh4,800.00
Visual Fault Locator, Fiber Optic Cable Tester, Red Light Cable Equipment 10mW, 10Km, FC Male to LC Female Adapter for CATV, Fiber Laser Pen
  WHY CHOOSE US? LONG OUTPUT DISTANCE This 30mW visual fault locator with battery output strong red light goes 20-30 kilomters far, high effective power circuits allows for stable power. METAL MATTE PAINT DESIGN It is designed with stainless steel...
KSh1,800.00 KSh1,700.00
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic, a pair of 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Bi-Directional Single-Mode
100M media converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic converter   Description: The Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters with external power supply are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/1000Mbps data over optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to...
KSh3,800.00 KSh3,500.00
Coaxial Compression Tool Coaxial Cable Crimper Kit Adjustable rg6 rg59 rg11 75-5 75-7 Coaxial Cable Stripper with 20pcs F male and 10pcs female to female rg6 connectors
Strong and durable crimping tool that can adjust F screw head and compress F connectors: It can crimp RG6, RG59, RG11 and compress 75-5-7 kinds of metric and imperial connectors. Non-slip handle, softer and more comfortable. Very easy to operate and...
KSh4,000.00 KSh2,950.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top