Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode Dual SC Fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, up to 25km, Pack of 2
10/100/1000M SM 20KM fiber optic switch hub Single mode dual fiber media converter Product Description Gigabit Fiber Media Converter with 10/100/1000M single mode dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and...
KSh3,900.00
RG6 F Type Connector Coax Compression Fitting Coaxial Straight Antenna Cable Adapter,Pack of 10Pcs
10PCS F type series adapter straight connector RG6 coax adapter. Great for installing a satellite TV dish, move cable TV and cable modem, or wire up the cables for your new house. Manufactured from high quality copper, cadmium plated with...
KSh450.00
LAN Network Cable Tester/Continuity Tester for RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Data Cable Twisted Pair Connections, CAT5/CAT6/CAT7 UTP LAN Wire Test Tool
Cable tester automatically tests the continuity, open, shorted of twisted pair data wiring (RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 ) connections; Visible LED status display.(DC9V battery/charger not included) The LED lights will flash in rotation if all the wires are properly connected, otherwise the corresponding...
KSh800.00
rj45 Crimping Cutting Stripping Pliers Multi Network Tool For Modular Plug Crimping Tool
RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 dual modular plug crimping tool network crimper with stripper and cutter Feature Applied for rj45 rj11 rj12 modular plug crimping Multi-function for cutting, stripping and crimping Hardened and tempered carbon steel polished sharp blade Precise tolerances to...
KSh1,600.00
Automatic Stripping Pliers Wire Stripper Multi-tool Crimping Pliers Cable Tools Cable Stripper Decrustation Pliers
Features:1. Stripes outer jackets of coaxial cables, suitable for RG-58/6/7/11 cables.2. With Three Blades.3. Fully Adjustable & Replaceable Blades.4. Simple operation: lock the tool over the cable, spin clockwise, then pull off the unwanted portion.5. Made of High Impact Material.6....
KSh550.00
CATV coax Crimping Tool Coaxial Cable RG59 RG58 RG6 F Connector Compression Pliers
Name Compression Pliers Cable RG6/RG58/RG59 Connector Type F connector Material Carbon steel and PVC Function Crimping Color Red N.W. 290g Length 145mm Features 1. The use of high-quality steel production, exquisite workmanship, easy to carry, durable.2. The use of high...
KSh1,000.00 KSh850.00
Shielded Ethernet RJ45 Male to Female Extension Cable CAT5e/CAT6 Network Internet Extender Male to Female Patch Cord
About this item Ethernet extender cable helps you to extend your original ethernet connection to a router or modem, instead of purchasing another longer cable. It also effectively protects the computer or laptop Ethernet port from wear and tear. This...
KSh800.00
Professional Impact 110 Ethernet Punch Down Tool with Enlarged Blade Storage for 110/66 Blades, Impact Terminal Insertion Tools
[Easy to Use] The punch down tool inserts and cuts terminations in one simple operation for CAT5/6,CAT5E/6E Network Cables. Install wires into a telephone socket, CAT5E faceplate or patch panel. [Blade Settings] Twist-lock blade holder allows quick and easy blade...
KSh1,300.00
RJ45 Crimp Tool Kit, Crimping Tool for RJ45 Regular and End-Pass-Through connectors with 50PCS Connectors, 50PCS Covers with Network Wire Stripper
✅【What you can get:】 50PCS CAT6 End Pass Through Ethernet Connector, 50PCS Cat6 Cat6A Cat7 RJ45 Plug Connector Cover and a Network Wire Stripper ✅【Durable Quality:】High quality wear resistant blade,blade sharp and easy to cut,long life,to ensure that the cut...
KSh2,800.00
RJ45 Connector 50 Pack Ethernet Cable Plug 8P8C Cat5E Cat5 Crimp Modular Male to Female Network LAN Connector Crystal
Diy your network cable: UGREEN network connetor offers RJ45 Crimp Connectors for CAT5E,CAT5 Network Cable, which is perfect for building custom length network cables Better data transfer: With STP 8P8C 50 micron Gold Plated Connectors,the ethernet connectors achieve better data...
KSh1,000.00
TP806 Shielded RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E Crimp Connector (50 Pack Bag) 8P8C STP Ethernet Network Cable Plug Crimp Jack.
RJ45 Shielded Cat5 Cat5e Crimp Plug Connector Jack - 100 per bag RJ45 sockets aluminium metal shield STP - Shielded Twisted Pair - shielding your network prevents signal loss and electromagnetic EMI/RFI interference and maintains a proper ground connection 8P8C...
KSh1,600.00
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic, a pair of 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Bi-Directional Single-Mode
100M media converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic converter   Description: The Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters with external power supply are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/1000Mbps data over optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to...
KSh3,800.00 KSh3,500.00
Network Tool Kit Professional, Network Cable Repair Set Cat6 Rj45 Crimp Tool Connectors Cable Tester Screwdriver Stripping Pliers Wire Crimper
Features: Complete network maintenance tools convenient for your work; Professional network crimper, save time and effort, greatly improve Work efficiency; Multi- function cable tester for testing telephone or network cables; Portable and convenient tool bag for carrying everywhere.   1x...
KSh3,000.00
3 M S Corning Rebuild Skills UY2 Scotchlok Connector Terminals - 100pk
ANTI-CORROSIVE / QUALITY GUARANTEED! - These connectors are ideal and well-known in the networking and telecom industry. With 3M's quality durable polycarbonate construction, these DO NOT FAIL like aftermarket versions! BEST CRIMPS ON THE MARKET! - These splice connectors are...
KSh2,100.00
1.25G SFP Module SM 1310nm LC 40km Optical Module Transceiver 1000base sfp module
1.25G SFP Module SM 1310nm LC 20KM 30km 40km 50km 60km Optical Module Transceiver 1000base sfp module Product Description Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot,...
KSh3,900.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top