Networking ToolKit Professional, Network Cable Repair Set Cat6 Rj45 Crimp Tool Connectors Cable Tester Network Toolkit Stripping Pliers Wire Crimper
Features: Complete network maintenance tools convenient for your work; Professional network crimper, save time and effort, greatly improve Work efficiency; Multi- function cable tester for testing telephone or network cables; Portable and convenient tool bag for carrying everywhere.   1x...
KSh3,000.00
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single Mode Dual SC Fiber, 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, up to 25km, Pack of 2
10/100/1000M SM 20KM fiber optic switch hub Single mode dual fiber media converter Product Description Gigabit Fiber Media Converter with 10/100/1000M single mode dual Fiber Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and...
KSh3,990.00
F-Connector Tool,Knoweasy RG59 RG6 RG11 Coaxial Tool Adjustable Compression Tool,Cable Connector Tool
The Crimping Tool is made of high hardness and precision materials.Adjustable screw head design, can suppress 75-5-7 all kinds of length male and famale connectors. The compression tool can crimps RG59, RG6, RG7 and RG11 compression connectors and compresses F...
KSh2,350.00
RG6 F Type Connector Coax Compression Fitting Coaxial Straight Antenna Cable Adapter,Pack of 10Pcs
10PCS F type series adapter straight connector RG6 coax adapter. Great for installing a satellite TV dish, move cable TV and cable modem, or wire up the cables for your new house. Manufactured from high quality copper, cadmium plated with...
KSh450.00
LAN Network Cable Tester/Continuity Tester for RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 Data Cable Twisted Pair Connections, CAT5/CAT6/CAT7 UTP LAN Wire Test Tool
Cable tester automatically tests the continuity, open, shorted of twisted pair data wiring (RJ45/RJ11/RJ12 ) connections; Visible LED status display.(DC9V battery/charger not included) The LED lights will flash in rotation if all the wires are properly connected, otherwise the corresponding...
KSh800.00
rj45 Crimping Cutting Stripping Pliers Multi Network Tool For Modular Plug Crimping Tool
RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 dual modular plug crimping tool network crimper with stripper and cutter Feature Applied for rj45 rj11 rj12 modular plug crimping Multi-function for cutting, stripping and crimping Hardened and tempered carbon steel polished sharp blade Precise tolerances to...
KSh1,600.00
Professional Impact 110 Ethernet Punch Down Tool with Enlarged Blade Storage for 110/66 Blades, Impact Terminal Insertion Tools
[Easy to Use] The punch down tool inserts and cuts terminations in one simple operation for CAT5/6,CAT5E/6E Network Cables. Install wires into a telephone socket, CAT5E faceplate or patch panel. [Blade Settings] Twist-lock blade holder allows quick and easy blade...
KSh1,300.00
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic, a pair of 10/100 RJ45 to 1000M Bi-Directional Single-Mode
100M media converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic converter   Description: The Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters with external power supply are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/Mbps data over optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to...
KSh3,650.00 KSh3,600.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top