JAMOJI Kiss Wireless Bluetooth Speaker - LED Lights, 6 Hour Playtime, Integrated Mic for Use as Speaker Phone, 30 ft range, HX-PEM07
The Jamoji Bluetooth Speakers deliver great sound from a single speaker. You hear audio that is naturally clear without sacrificing quality. Turn on the LED lights for a dazzling display that can be on constantly on or dance to the...
KSh1,899.00
JCD 2 IN 1 8898 Soldering station LED digital station 750w Rework Station hot air gun Welding Repair soldering iron tools
Hot air heater and welding iron 2in1 rework soldering station. Dual LCD digital displays to show precision temperature. Extremely low noise and space saving design. Intelligence self-detection function features safe personal operation. Automatic coolingfunction for effectively prolonging the heater's life...
KSh6,800.00 KSh6,400.00
Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC SC/UPC-SC/APC-SM Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Optical Patch Cord 3M
Feature:1. SC/UPC-SC/APC-SM Singlemode fiber patch cable is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel,perfect for the demands of Fiber Professionals2. The fiber optic jumper is made of environmental friendly PVC material, soft body but wearable.not fade, not broken and not...
KSh950.00 KSh800.00
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic, a pair of 10/100 RJ45 to 1000M Bi-Directional Single-Mode
100M media converter 1310nm/1550nm 1 RJ45 port ethernet to fiber optic converter   Description: The Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters with external power supply are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/Mbps data over optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to...
KSh3,650.00 KSh3,600.00
UNI-T UT33C+ Auto Range Pocket Digital Multimeters Electrical Handheld Voltage Tester Current Temperature Meter Ammeter
The new generation UT33+ series redefines the performance standards for entry-level digital multimeters. Our innovative industrial design ensures that these products can withstand 2 meters drop. The new LCD display layout provides a better user experience. This series ensures that...
KSh2,400.00 KSh1,900.00
[time] minutes ago, from [location]
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered
ico-collapse
0
Recently Viewed
Top
ic-expand
ic-cross-line-top